2021 List of Entries

South Moor Golf Club
The Middles, Craghead, Stanley, County Durham, DH9 6AG
Wednesday, 28th July – Friday, 30th July, 2021

NoNameGolf ClubDOBHCAP
1Alexander EstridgeBearwood Lakes16.09.077.2
2Max HollinghurstLeeds Golf Centre17.03.0811.2
3Zara GardamShooters Hill08.12.078.6
4Nairn BarclayHexham Golf Club14.03.072
5George CooperHollinwell Golf Club24.08.104.2
6Thomas KellyStirling Golf Club15.06.1013
7Rebecca WildeyEden Golf Club18.03.0816
8Harry HowellGog Magog Golf Club14.03.087
9Joshua GardnerCoventry Golf Club05.04.084.5
10Harry ThomasEaton Golf Club01.05.0812.4
11Aaron CullenRoyal Liverpool GC01.04.083.2
12Evan TaylorFoxhills Golf Club31.01.088.4
13Sophie ClaftonWallasey Golf Club07.02.097.4
14Sebastien HarveyWest Links Juniors27.05.087.8
15Archir Barclay CookGoswick Golf Club31.07.074.1
16Cameron MukherjeeGullane Golf Club03.04.084
17Jack DickinsonLancaster Golf Club12.03.0710.3
18Oscar LentWalton Heath Golf Club30.04.070.1
19Evan SnookWheatley Golf Club16.05.079.1
20Cameron HarrisCosby Golf Club27.02.078.4
21Ellis KerrGog Magog Golf Club24.11.0912.8
22Oliver DrakeHexham Golf Club
26.06.072.7
23Nathan BuchananHeworth Golf Club16.09.0815.9
24Rory MustardHeworth Golf Club04.02.0920.2
25Antonia EmmersonPonteland Golf Club30.09.0712.4
26James BrashFoxhills Golf Club03.04.071.8
27Thomas HartshorneRockcliffe Hall Golf Club01.10.095.6
28Ewan MacKenzieCottingham Parks GC15.11.08
29Theo NelsonKeddleston Park GC30.12.096.2
30Kris KimCuddington GC30.09.070.4
31Matthew KimCuddington GC08.07.096.0
32Morgan BaileySouth Moor GC26.11.079.6
33Louisa HamiltonPonteland GC29.03.08TBC
34Alex AlderWentworth GC31.08.077.2
35Millie HixonRockcliffe Hall GC14.02.1012.8
36Alex HalsallRossendale GC04.06.0710.8
37Daisy LeeLancaster GC28.10.0916.6
38Archie PalmerHexham GC27.10.089.1
39Toby MitfordRockcliffe Hall GC24.08.0714.3
40Spencer DaviesWallasey GC28.05.073.1
41Lucas KuiperDisley GC14.02.074.6
42Thomas NesbittAbu Dhabi GC09.04.070.9
43Alexander BoyesWynyard GC20.02.095.8
44Jonathon ScottHeworth GC06.09.0723.8
45Jack EmeryWoodhall Spa GC24.10.074.1
46Jack SwiftNorth Foreland GC03.11.070.3
47Jake LewisSouth Moor GC13.02.09TBC
48Nicholas CurranEnfield GC07.12.0812.5
49Olivia PeacockMalton & Norton GC31.10.0722.0
50Chloe FidoNewport (Gwent) GC30.04.0716.5
51Ethan ClarkWaterfront Golf GC09.02.0816.1
52Layla HitchinerWaterfront Golf GC15.10.0713.2
53Grace GilGarforth GC02.10.0913.4
54Owen RaffertyWorksop GC11.09.086.1
55Sean SmithKirkintillock GC11.08.076.6
56Maisie WittBathgate GC14.09.0919
57Benjamin SaiaShipley GC04.02.074.2
58Aaliyah Hryniewiecka-IrwinHuddersfield GC19.06.073.9
59Joel JohnsonWheatley GC22.02.078.9
60Mathew NicholasChester le Street GC31.01.086.9
61Cooper BeckCottingham Parks GC14.09.076
62Alfie BurnettHillside GC22.03.074
63Charlie ThomsonMorpeth GC07.01.0717.4
64James WatkinMiddlesbrough GC06.04.0917.7
65Dean RobertsSherdley Park GC17.01.077.1
66Charlotte NaughtonPonteland GC20.03.083.5
67Aaron MohunDelamere Forest GC25.02.074.8
68Corralis DelaneyRoyal Lytham and St Annes GC12.01.075.7
69Hal TheakstonMiddlesbrough GC28.08.087.2
70Mila DoddsOakdale GC01.11.1117.1