2021 List of Entries

South Moor Golf Club
The Middles, Craghead, Stanley, County Durham, DH9 6AG
Wednesday, 28th July – Friday, 30th July, 2021

NoNameGolf ClubDOBHCAP
1Alexander EstridgeBearwood Lakes16.09.077.2
2Max HollinghurstLeeds Golf Centre17.03.0811.2
3Zara GardamShooters Hill08.12.078.6
4Nairn BarclayHexham Golf Club14.03.072
5George CooperHollinwell Golf Club24.08.104.2
6Thomas KellyStirling Golf Club15.06.1013
7Rebecca WildeyEden Golf Club18.03.0816
8Harry HowellGog Magog Golf Club14.03.087
9Joshua GardnerCoventry Golf Club05.04.084.5
10Harry ThomasEaton Golf Club01.05.0812.4
11Aaron CullenRoyal Liverpool GC01.04.083.2
12Evan TaylorFoxhills Golf Club31.01.088.4
13Sophie ClaftonWallasey Golf Club07.02.097.4
14Sebastien HarveyWest Links Juniors27.05.087.8
15Archir Barclay CookGoswick Golf Club31.07.074.1
16Cameron MukherjeeGullane Golf Club03.04.084
17Jack DickinsonLancaster Golf Club12.03.0710.3
18Oscar LentWalton Heath Golf Club30.04.070.1
19Evan SnookWheatley Golf Club16.05.079.1
20Cameron HarrisCosby Golf Club27.02.078.4
21Ellis KerrGog Magog Golf Club24.11.0912.8
22Oliver DrakeHexham Golf Club
26.06.072.7
23Nathan BuchananHeworth Golf Club16.09.0815.9
24Rory MustardHeworth Golf Club04.02.0920.2
25Antonia EmmersonPonteland Golf Club30.09.0712.4
26James BrashFoxhills Golf Club03.04.071.8
27Thomas HartshorneRockcliffe Hall Golf Club01.10.095.6
28Ewan MacKenzieCottingham Parks GC15.11.08
29Theo NelsonKeddleston Park GC30.12.096.2
30Kris KimCuddington GC30.09.070.4
31Matthew KimCuddington GC08.07.096.0
32Morgan BaileySouth Moor GC26.11.079.6