2022 List of Entries

South Moor Golf Club
The Middles, Craghead, Stanley, County Durham, DH9 6AG
Wednesday, 28th July – Friday, 30th July, 2021

NoNameGolf ClubDOBHCAP
1Max HollinghurstLeeds GC17.03.085.5
2Ollie ScottMiddlesbrough GC23.05.1013.4
3James WatkinMiddlesbrough GC06.04.0915.3
4Ross GansonLongridge GC01.08.0812.9
5Jake LewisSouth Moor GC13.02.09TBC
6Daisy LeeLancaster GC28.10.098.4
7Luke WaltonRossendale GC21.08.10TBC
8Harry ThomasEaton GC01.05.084.4
9Ellis KerrGog Magog GC24.11.097
10Roan SmithHobson GC06.08.085.7
11Scarlett JenkinsFrilford Heath GC17.02.0914.8
12George CooperLindrick GC24.08.100.8
13Sullivan GoddardBamburgh GC02.05.098.4
14Harry HowellGog Magog GC14.03.083.2
15Jay EmmersonHobson GC11.04.0916.7
16Joshua GardnerCoventry GC05.04.081.4
17William ManneringSunningdale GC27.01.092.9
18Nikolai WildingWindlesham GC05.10.085.2
19George WalkerMalton & Norton GC17.04.099.4
20Charlie RusbridgeColne Valley GC06.02.081.8
21Thomas HillMiddlesbrough GC06.11.085.7
22Ewan MackenzieCottingham Parks GC15.11.084.6
23Louisa HamiltonPonteland GC29.03.0812.7
24Alex BoyesWynyard GC20.02.091.0
25Nathan BuchananHeworth GC16.09.0811.7
26George GilgenkrantzWest Hove GC26.06.084.6
27Jack GuyBreadsall Priory22.06.089.1
28Joshua WaldengraveGerrards Cross GC07.06.0912.7
29Nicholas CurranEnfield GC07.12.089.3
30Niamh BushGaudet Luce GC10.01.1016.4
31Scott AntounKings Hill GC10.01.083.3
32Owen Jack RaffertyWorksop GC11.09.081.8
33Joshua ThompsonWentworth GC04.03.085.5
34Mathew RussellGog Magog GC06.07.1116.9
35George WhiteheadClitheroe GC09.02.099.3
36Ethan BattyeWoodsome Hall GC16.12.0814.3
37Daniel HenbestHuddersfield GC11.01.086.8
38Andre BethapudiChester le Street GC07.02.1110.1
39Alexander YuillGullane GC27.03.082.3
40Rory MustardHeworth GC04.02.0916.9
41Evan TaylorFoxhills GC31.01.085.4
42Alice TaylorFoxhills GC17.09.1021.4
43Jamie JoplingRamside Hall GC22.01.0814.3
44Thomas HartshorneTeeside GC01.10.090.2
45Louis RickettOswestry GC24.08.092.3
46Finlay JohnsonGanton GC27.05.083.8
47Jaego Jackson GardinerPorters Park GC14.12.085.5
48Alexander GardinerPorters Park GC25.12.099.4
49Joseph GreenDunscar GC25.10.1012.1
50Josie KnightsIpswich GC12.09.0912.4
51Ben MawsonBishop Auckland GC28.04.086.3
52Jessica DorrittConsett GC28.06.0810.1